ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΑΝΩΜΑΛΟΥ ΔΡΟΜΟΥ 2013  (24/2 Πύλη Τρικάλων)

10.000 μ. Ανδρών
Μαγγίνας (ΟΣΦΠ) 30.34
Πούλιος (ΠΑΟ) 30.49
Μερούσης (Ομ.Βροντάδου) 30.54
Τουσέ (ΓΕ Αγρινίου) 31.04
Καραβίδας (ΑΕΚ) 31.11
Θεοδωρακάκος (ΟΣΦΠ) 31.14
Αναγνώστου (Δρομέας Αμαρουσίου) 31.27
Γκελαούζος (ΑΕΚ) 31.27



8.000 μ. Γυναικών
Γαζέα (ΑΓΕ Ζακύνθου) 28.57
Σοφοκλέους M. (ΑΕΚ) 29.01
Δημάκη (ΓΑΣ Ιλισσός) 29.03
Ρεμπούλη (ΓΣΝ Λέρου) 29.27
Παπαδοπούλου (ΠΓΣ) 30.12
Διακουμοπούλου (Ελ. Βενιζέλος) 30.26
Καραγεωργάκη (ΣΑΠΚ Νεάπ.) 30.38
Λούβη (ΑΟ Πέλωψ) 30.43



8.000 μ. Ανδρών Β'
Μαυριδόπουλος (ΓΣ Λαγκαδά) 25.28
Αποστολίδης (ΜΕΑΣ Τριτων) 25.32
Βουτσινάς (Πέλωψ) 25.47
Βρανάς (ΑΟ Χρυσούπολης) 25.49
Μιχαηλάς (Κηφισιάς) 25.54
Πιτσώλης (ΓΑΣ Ιλισσός) 25.56
Ατματζίδης (ΟΣΦΠ) 26.09
Ομαδικό:ΑΕΚ 48, ΑΓΣΙ 51, ΟΣΦΠ 62



6.000 μ. Γυναικών Β
Μιχαϊλοβα (ΠΓΣ) 21.42
Βλαχάκη (ΓΑΣ Ιλισσός) 21.52
Πετρουλάκη (Σητειακός) 22.04
Ραυτοπούλου (ΠΓΣ) 22.29
Κυριακοπούλου (ΓΣ Γλυφάδας) 22.36
Λούβη (ΑΟ Πέλωψ) 22.41
Παπαγεωργίου (ΑΕΚ)23.27



6.000 μ. Εφήβων
Γκούρλιας (ΓΑΣ Ιλισσός) 18.31
Τζαβάλης (Σπάρτακος Φ.) 19.15
Μαλτέζος (ΓΑΣ Ιλισσός) 19.16
Τζενετόπουλος (ΟΦΚΑ Οδ.) 19.17
Ντούρος (Δρομέας Αμαρουσίου) 19.42
Μπουντούλης (Πίνδαρος) 19.49
Τρομπούκης (ΓΕ Αγρινίου) 19.58
Γκότσης (ΣΑΚΑ) 20.02



4.000 μ. Νεανίδων
Πιτούλη (ΣΑΚΑ) 14.23
Σταμούλη (ΓΕ Αγρινίου) 14.56
Φούκη (Φιλαθλ. Καλλιθέας) 15.13
Τσουπάκη (ΓΣ Αμαρουσίου) 15.15
Νιζαραντζέ (ΑΓΣ Δίας Σοχού) 15.29
Πασπάτη (ΓΑΣ Ιλισσός) 15.35
Παναγιωτοπούλου (ΓΣ Κηφισιάς) 15.39
Σακκά (Εσπερος 2004) 15.40
Ομαδικό: ΓΣ Κηφισιάς 48, ΣΑΚΑ 55, ΑΕ Μεσογείων Αμεινίας 69



4.000 μ. Παίδων
Μίγας (ΑΚΟ Λιβαδειάς) 12.25
Νικέλης (ΠΑΟ Θέρσιπος) 12.26
Μυλωνάς (ΑΟΠ Φαλήρου) 12.27
Κοτίτσας (ΓΣ Δεσκάτης) 12.28
Παπούλιας (Πανιώνιος) 12.31
Αναστασιάδης (ΣΑΚΑ) 12.53

.

.

.

41. Δεκουλάκος (ΟΦΚΑ Οδ.)  14.08
Ομαδικό: ΣΑΚΑ 53, Πανιώνιος 53, ΣΟΑ Φωκιανός 68



3.000 μ. Κορασίδων
Βεκιάρη (ΦΣ Αργους Ορ.) 12.08
Χρυσαειδή (ΟΦΚΑ Οδυσσέας) 12.14
Μπερδούση N. (ΓΣ Αρκαδίας) 12.14
Σταμούλη (ΓΕ Αγρινίου) 12.14
Δόβρου (ΑΟ Κύδων Χ.) 12.21
Γερόντη (ΑΟ Λασιθίου) 12.39
Μαρινάκου (Νεάπολη Χαλκίδας) 12.49
Κοντοστεργίου (ΠΓΣ) 13.04
Ομαδικό: ΓΣ Γλυφάδας 55, ΣΑΚΑ 115, ΓΣ Εδεσσας 126